Institution name: DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BAS 1.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 STA 2105: Calculus for Statistics II LECTURE
Jeconia Okelo
NSC 407
--- STA 2100: Probability and statistics I LECTURE
Stellamaris Ajwang'
NSC 407
--- ---
10:00 --- --- --- --- STA 2106: Business Economics II LECTURE
Zakayo Ouma
NSC 407
13:00 --- --- STA 2191: Financial Mathematics I LECTURE
Susan Mwelu
NSC LT2
--- ---
16:00 --- STA 2192: Accounts and Finance for Actuarial Science LECTURE
Samuel Ashogbon
NSC LT2
STA 2107: Database Management LAB
Robinson Aomo
NSC 305
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BAS 2.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- STA 2205: Statistical Programming LAB
Stellamaris Ajwang'
NSC 305
--- --- SMA 2231: Differential Equations LECTURE
Mathew Kinyanjui
NSC 407
10:00 STA 2292: Actuarial Mathematics II LECTURE
Matabel Odin
NSC LT1
--- STA 2209: Operations Research for Statistics LECTURE
John Kiiche
NSC 007
--- STA 2201: Probability and Statistics III LECTURE
Damaris Mulwa
CLB 002
13:00 STA 2294: Financial Economics I LECTURE
Dennis Ogot
NSC 007
--- --- --- ---
16:00 --- --- --- STA 2295: Financial Reporting for Actuarial Science LECTURE
Samuel Ashogbon
NSC 007
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BAS 3.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- STA 2301: Tests of Hypothesis LECTURE
George Orwa
NSC LT2
--- --- ---
10:00 --- STA 2391: Risk Theory for Actuarial Science LECTURE
Charity Mkajuma
NSC 007
--- BAS 3.2, BOR 3.2
STA 2310: Decision Theory LECTURE
Jeremiah Kiingati
NSC LT2
STA 2313: Research Methodology for Statistics LECTURE
Christabel Muhonja
NSC LT1
13:00 --- --- STA 2401: Time Series Analysis LECTURE
Nicholas Makumi
NSC LT1
--- ---
16:00 STA 2308: Bayesian Inference I LECTURE
Samuel Mwalili
NSC 007
--- --- --- STA 2305: Stochastic Processes LECTURE
Hannington Simiyu
NSC 007
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BAS 4.2N
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- --- BAS 4.2N, BAS 4.2O
STA 2420: Financial Time Series
Joseph Mung'atu
10:00 --- STA 2496: Documentation and Auditing Actuarial Models LECTURE
Jane Aduda
NSC LT1
BAS 4.2N, BAS 4.2O
STA 2492: Credibility Theory LECTURE
Caroline Mugo
NSC 407
STA 2494: Investment and Asset Management LECTURE
Lilian Olick
NSC 007
---
13:00 BAS 4.2N, BAS 4.2O
STA 2495: Non-Life Insurance Mathematics LECTURE
Matabel Odin
NSC LT1
BAS 4.2N, BAS 4.2O
STA 2493: Survival Analysis LECTURE
Henry Humphreys
NSC LT2
--- STA 2497: Financial Economics II LECTURE
Charity Mkajuma
NSC 007
---
16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BAS 4.2O
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- --- BAS 4.2N, BAS 4.2O
STA 2420: Financial Time Series
Joseph Mung'atu
10:00 --- --- BAS 4.2N, BAS 4.2O
STA 2492: Credibility Theory LECTURE
Caroline Mugo
NSC 407
--- ---
13:00 BAS 4.2N, BAS 4.2O
STA 2495: Non-Life Insurance Mathematics LECTURE
Matabel Odin
NSC LT1
BAS 4.2N, BAS 4.2O
STA 2493: Survival Analysis LECTURE
Henry Humphreys
NSC LT2
STA 2423: Financial Risk Measurement LECTURE
Winnie Chacha
SPA 02
--- ---
16:00 --- HRD 2301: Life Assurance Theory LECTURE
Matabel Odin
NSC 007
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BBS 1.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- --- BBS 1.2, BST 1.2
STA 2105: Calculus for Statistics II LECTURE
Jeconia Okelo
NSC LT2
10:00 --- BBS 1.2, BST 1.2
STA 2110: Fundamentals of Vital Statistics LECTURE
Caroline Mugo
NSC 407
BST 1.2, BBS 1.2
STA 2100: Probability and statistics I LECTURE
Jeremiah Kiingati
NSC LT2
--- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 SZL 2102: Introduction to Animal Physiology LECTURE
George Kisoi
SPA 201
SBT 2172: Cell Biology LECTURE
Mirriam Nzivo
NSC 407
--- BBS 1.2, BST 1.2
STA 2107: Database Management LAB
Robinson Aomo
NSC 305
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BBS 2.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- STA 2207: Partial Differential Equations for Statistics LECTURE
Edward Onyango
NSC LT1
--- ---
10:00 --- --- STA 2208: Design and Analysis of Experiments I LECTURE
Moses Muchina
SPA 106
--- ---
13:00 --- STA 2205: Statistical Programming LAB
Charity Mkajuma
NSC 305
--- --- STA 2201: Probability and Statistics III LECTURE
Damaris Mulwa
NSC LT2
16:00 --- SZL 2422: Bioethics and Biosafety LECTURE
Kevin Mbogo
NSC LT1
STA 2203: Time Series Analysis I LECTURE
Nicholas Makumi
NSC LT2
--- STA 2232: Ecological Sampling Techniques LECTURE
Peter Juma
NSC LT2
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BBS 3.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- STA 2305: Stochastic Processes LECTURE
Augustine Ruto
SPA 202
--- ---
10:00 STA 2337: Design and Analysis of Clinical Trials LECTURE
Caroline Mugo
NSC 407
BST 3.2, BST 4.2O, BBS 3.2, BBS 4.2O
STA 2333: Categorical Data Analysis LECTURE
Vinscent Andika
NSC LT2
--- --- ---
13:00 --- STA 2308: Bayesian Inference I LECTURE
Anthony Wanjoya
NSC 007
STA 2404: Non-Parametric Methods LECTURE
Thomas Mageto
NSC 007
--- STA 2313: Research Methodology for Statistics LAB
Peter Juma
NSC 305
16:00 BBS 3.2, BOR 3.2
STA 2301: Tests of Hypothesis LECTURE
George Orwa
NSC LT1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BBS 4.2N
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- BBS 4.2N, BBS 4.2O
STA 2435: Longitudinal Data Analysis LECTURE
Anthony Wanjoya
NSC 007
BBS 4.2N, BBS 4.2O
STA 2434: Statistical Genetics LAB
Henry Kissinger
NSC 305
--- ---
10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 STA 2416: Statistical Computing LAB
Anthony Waititu
NSC 305
--- --- --- STA 2402: Generalized Linear Mixed Models LECTURE
Joseph Mung'atu
SPA 07
16:00 --- --- --- BBS 4.2N, BST 4.2N, BBS 4.2O, BST 4.2O
STA 2414: Survival Data Analysis LECTURE
Henry Humphreys
NSC LT2
BBS 4.2N, BBS 4.2O
STA 2437: Spatial Statistics and Disease Mapping LECTURE
Samuel Mwalili
NSC 407
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BBS 4.2O
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- BBS 4.2N, BBS 4.2O
STA 2435: Longitudinal Data Analysis LECTURE
Anthony Wanjoya
NSC 007
BBS 4.2N, BBS 4.2O
STA 2434: Statistical Genetics LAB
Henry Kissinger
NSC 305
--- ---
10:00 --- BST 3.2, BST 4.2O, BBS 3.2, BBS 4.2O
STA 2333: Categorical Data Analysis LECTURE
Vinscent Andika
NSC LT2
--- --- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 STA 2436: Modelling Infectious Disease LECTURE
Caroline Mugo
NSC LT2
--- --- BBS 4.2N, BST 4.2N, BBS 4.2O, BST 4.2O
STA 2414: Survival Data Analysis LECTURE
Henry Humphreys
NSC LT2
BBS 4.2N, BBS 4.2O
STA 2437: Spatial Statistics and Disease Mapping LECTURE
Samuel Mwalili
NSC 407
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BFE 1.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- STA 2121: Foundations of Financial Mathematics LECTURE
Susan Mwelu
SPA 101
--- STA 2106: Business Economics II LECTURE
Zakayo Ouma
NSC 007
10:00 --- --- --- --- STA 2105: Calculus for Statistics II LECTURE
Jeconia Okelo
NSC 007
13:00 --- --- --- STA 2107: Database Management LAB
Robinson Aomo
NSC 305
---
16:00 STA 2122: Financial Accounting Theory LECTURE
Samuel Ashogbon
SPA 05
--- BFE 1.2, BOR 1.2
STA 2100: Probability and statistics I LECTURE
Henry Kissinger
NSC LT1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BFE 2.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 STA 2221: Theory of Insuarance Practice LECTURE
Dennis Ogot
NSC LT1
STA 2223: Business Finance and Financial Statement Analysis LECTURE
Fatoki Isiola
NSC LT1
--- SMA 2231: Differential Equations LECTURE
Mathew Kinyanjui
NSC 007
---
10:00 --- --- --- STA 2211: Linear Programming LECTURE
John Kiiche
SPA 206
---
13:00 --- STA 2201: Probability and Statistics III LECTURE
Matabel Odin
NSC LT1
STA 2205: Statistical Programming LAB
Charity Mkajuma
NSC 305
--- ---
16:00 --- --- --- STA 2225: Supply Chain and Fund Management LECTURE
Dennis kimani
NSC 407
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BFE 3.2A
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- STA 2401: Time Series Analysis LECTURE
Benjamin Muema
SPA 301
BFE 3.2A, BFE 3.2B
STA 2320: Investment Analysis and Portfolio Theory LECTURE
Fatoki Isiola
NSC LT2
BFE 3.2A, BFE 3.2B
STA 2301: Tests of Hypothesis LECTURE
George Orwa
NSC 407
STA 2321: Legal Environmemnt of Business LECTURE
George Osino
SPA 06
10:00 --- STA 2322: Risk management in Financial Instituitions LECTURE
Winnie Chacha
SPA 02
--- --- STA 2305: Stochastic Processes LECTURE
Hannington Simiyu
NSC LT2
13:00 --- --- --- STA 2313: Research Methodology for Statistics LECTURE
Christabel Muhonja
NSC LT2
---
16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BFE 3.2B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- BFE 3.2A, BFE 3.2B
STA 2320: Investment Analysis and Portfolio Theory LECTURE
Fatoki Isiola
NSC LT2
BFE 3.2A, BFE 3.2B
STA 2301: Tests of Hypothesis LECTURE
George Orwa
NSC 407
STA 2305: Stochastic Processes LECTURE
Hannington Simiyu
SPA 07
10:00 --- --- --- --- STA 2321: Legal Environmemnt of Business LECTURE
George Osino
SPA 05
13:00 --- STA 2401: Time Series Analysis LECTURE
Benjamin Muema
SPA 301
--- STA 2322: Risk management in Financial Instituitions LECTURE
Winnie Chacha
SPA 07
---
16:00 --- --- --- STA 2313: Research Methodology for Statistics LECTURE
Christabel Muhonja
SPA 06
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BFE 4.2N
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 STA 2425: Life, Health and Social Insurance LECTURE
Herbert Imboga
NSC LT2
--- --- --- ---
10:00 BFE 4.2N, BFE 4.2O
STA 2419/STA 2425 LAB
Jane Aduda
NSC 305
--- --- BFE 4.2N, BFE 4.2O
STA 2423: Financial Risk Measurement LECTURE
Winnie Chacha
NSC LT1
---
13:00 --- --- --- STA 2427: Corporate Finance LECTURE
Lilian Olick
SPA 06
---
16:00 BFE 4.2N, BFE 4.2O
STA 2426: Extreme Financial Risk Measurement LECTURE
Dennis Ogot
NSC 407
--- BFE 4.2O, BFE 4.2N
STA 2422: Game Theory LECTURE
Susan Mwelu
NSC 407
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BFE 4.2O
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 BFE 4.2N, BFE 4.2O
STA 2419/STA 2425 LAB
Jane Aduda
NSC 305
--- HBC 2324: Fund Management LECTURE
Robert Omuom
SPA 02
BFE 4.2N, BFE 4.2O
STA 2423: Financial Risk Measurement LECTURE
Winnie Chacha
NSC LT1
---
13:00 --- --- --- STA 2427: Supply Chain Management for Financial Engineers LECTURE
Dennis kimani
SPA 208
---
16:00 BFE 4.2N, BFE 4.2O
STA 2426: Extreme Financial Risk Measurement LECTURE
Dennis Ogot
NSC 407
--- BFE 4.2O, BFE 4.2N
STA 2422: Game Theory LECTURE
Susan Mwelu
NSC 407
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BOR 1.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 STA 2105: Calculus for Statistics II LECTURE
Jeconia Okelo
SPA 204
--- --- STA 2107: Database Management LAB
Robinson Aomo
NSC 305
STA 2153: Financial Management and Forecasting I LECTURE
Victor Okhuese
SPA 06
13:00 --- --- STA 2154: Sustainabilty Management and Leadership Training LECTURE
Robert Omuom
SPA 106
STA 2152: Resource Allocation Models I LECTURE
John Kiiche
NSC 407
---
16:00 --- --- BFE 1.2, BOR 1.2
STA 2100: Probability and statistics I LECTURE
Henry Kissinger
NSC LT1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BOR 2.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- SMA 2231: Differential Equations LECTURE
Edward Onyango
NSC 009
--- STA 2256: Transportation Models II LECTURE
Walter Yoda
NSC LT2
STA 2253: Graph Theory LECTURE
Lewis Nyaga
NSC 009
10:00 --- --- STA 2205: Statistical Programming LAB
Stellamaris Ajwang'
NSC 305
STA 2201: Probability and Statistics III LECTURE
Damaris Mulwa
SPA 204
---
13:00 --- --- --- --- STA 2255: Econometric Models I LECTURE
Robert Kasisi
NSC 007
16:00 --- --- STA 2254: Queuing Theory LECTURE
Victor Okhuese
SPA 07
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BOR 3.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- STA 2313: Research Methodology for Statistics LECTURE
Christabel Muhonja
NSC LT1
---
10:00 --- STA 2352: Dynamics Systems I LECTURE
PAM
SPA 07
STA 2305: Stochastic Processes LECTURE
Augustine Ruto
SPA 07
BAS 3.2, BOR 3.2
STA 2310: Decision Theory LECTURE
Jeremiah Kiingati
NSC LT2
STA 2208: Design and Analysis of Experiments I LECTURE
Moses Muchina
SPA 208
13:00 --- --- STA 2353: Queuing Theory II LECTURE
John Kiiche
SPA 07
--- ---
16:00 BBS 3.2, BOR 3.2
STA 2301: Tests of Hypothesis LECTURE
George Orwa
NSC LT1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BST 1.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- --- BBS 1.2, BST 1.2
STA 2105: Calculus for Statistics II LECTURE
Jeconia Okelo
NSC LT2
10:00 --- BBS 1.2, BST 1.2
STA 2110: Fundamentals of Vital Statistics LECTURE
Caroline Mugo
NSC 407
BST 1.2, BBS 1.2
STA 2100: Probability and statistics I LECTURE
Jeremiah Kiingati
NSC LT2
--- ---
13:00 --- --- --- --- STA 2106: Business Economics II LECTURE
Zakayo Ouma
SPA 05
16:00 --- STA 2140: Exoloratory Data Analysis LAB
Stellamaris Ajwang'
NSC 305
--- BBS 1.2, BST 1.2
STA 2107: Database Management LAB
Robinson Aomo
NSC 305
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BST 2.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- STA 2240: Fundamentals of Object oriented Programming LAB
Thomas Mageto
NSC 305
STA 2207: Partial Differential Equations for Statistics LECTURE
Edward Onyango
NSC LT1
10:00 --- STA 2205: Statistical Programming LAB
Stellamaris Ajwang'
NSC 305
STA 2203: Time Series Analysis I LECTURE
Nicholas Makumi
NSC LT1
STA 2240: Theory LECTURE
Thomas Mageto
NSC 407
---
13:00 --- --- --- --- STA 2208: Design and Analysis of Experiments I LECTURE
Moses Muchina
NSC LT1
16:00 --- --- --- STA 2209: Operations Research for Statistics LECTURE
John Kiiche
SPA 201
STA 2201: Probability and Statistics III LECTURE
Damaris Mulwa
NSC LT1
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BST 3.2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- SMA 2403: Measure and Integration LECTURE
Felix Ochieng'
NSC 407
STA 2308: Bayesian Inference I LECTURE
Anthony Wanjoya
NSC 007
--- STA 2313: Research Methodology for Statistics LAB
Peter Juma
NSC 305
10:00 --- BST 3.2, BST 4.2O, BBS 3.2, BBS 4.2O
STA 2333: Categorical Data Analysis LECTURE
Vinscent Andika
NSC LT2
--- --- ---
13:00 STA 2305: Stochastic Processes LECTURE
Augustine Ruto
NSC 407
--- STA 2307: Statistical Quality Control Methods LECTURE
Moses Muchina
SPA 301
--- ---
16:00 --- --- --- STA 2301: Tests of Hypothesis LECTURE
George Orwa
NSC LT1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BST 4.2N
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 --- --- BST 4.2O, BST 4.2N
STA 2410: Financial Time Series and Risk Measurement LECTURE
Dennis Ogot
NSC 407
STA 2412: Time Series Analysis II LECTURE
Nicholas Makumi
NSC LT1
---
16:00 STA 2416: Statistical Computing LAB
Anthony Waititu
NSC 305
--- BST 4.2N, BST 4.2O
STA 2407: Multivariate Methods LECTURE
Thomas Mageto
NSC 007
BBS 4.2N, BST 4.2N, BBS 4.2O, BST 4.2O
STA 2414: Survival Data Analysis LECTURE
Henry Humphreys
NSC LT2
STA 2402: Generalized Linear Mixed Models LECTURE
Joseph Mung'atu
SPA 07
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top

DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICS AND ACTUARIAL SCIENCE (STACS)
BST 4.2O
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
07:00 --- --- --- STA 2406: Stochastic Processes LECTURE
Hannington Simiyu
NSC 405
---
10:00 STA 2408: Regression Modelling II LECTURE
Herbert Imboga
SPA 07
BST 3.2, BST 4.2O, BBS 3.2, BBS 4.2O
STA 2333: Categorical Data Analysis LECTURE
Vinscent Andika
NSC LT2
--- --- ---
13:00 --- --- BST 4.2O, BST 4.2N
STA 2410: Financial Time Series and Risk Measurement LECTURE
Dennis Ogot
NSC 407
--- STA 2498: Decision Theory and Bayesian Inference II LECTURE
Samuel Mwalili
NSC 407
16:00 --- --- BST 4.2N, BST 4.2O
STA 2407: Multivariate Methods LECTURE
Thomas Mageto
NSC 007
BBS 4.2N, BST 4.2N, BBS 4.2O, BST 4.2O
STA 2414: Survival Data Analysis LECTURE
Henry Humphreys
NSC LT2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.4 on 1/14/19 5:50 PM

back to the top